jump to navigation

The Story Of Marriage January 12, 2008

Posted by Mr Funguin in Events.
trackback
Heyyo!!
I’m now happily married and the new page – Story

Is now open.

From  there you can see the Story of the wedding and honeymoon and lots more which are coming. Including Kids.

Lol – Big Time.

Dont forget, this is just for fun and is NOT serious stuff.

I’d love to hear your feedback on this comment and on the page!

Advertisements

Comments»

1. MrPenguin94 - January 12, 2008

i saw the video on your formation (idk how 2 spell it) and i liked it!
Good Luck in your Marriage!

MrPenguin94
http://mrpenguin94.wordpress.com
~EAT IT UP!~

2. Digidave74 - January 12, 2008

Congrats on gettin married but it’s just for fun. I’m happy for you Mr Funguin.

3. malvis - January 12, 2008

haha Mr and Mrs funguin! lol

8) Malvis Cooldude 8)
http://malvis.wordpress.com/
Stay Cool!

4. malvis - January 12, 2008

could u maybe put me on ur blogroll? ill add u if u add me!

5. Halo Headers Team - January 13, 2008

Hey you! Yeah you! Want a awesome header quick? Then come on down to Halo Headers! We have a wide selection of awesome header choices and put togethers! http://haloheaders.wordpress.com ! Come on down! You won’t regret it!

~Jeremy77
http://halohaeders.wordpress.com

6. Salmanchau! - January 13, 2008

have a nice honeymoon!

7. rockhoppertracker - January 13, 2008

wow kids are coming? nice dude. I know this is all for fun. Good idea! Now, to find Mrs. Shreddude87! lol

-Shred

8. Countess Kassandra - July 1, 2012

I am “Married” on Club Penguin! Find out how too without getting banned on http://www.wikihow.com/Get-Married-on-Club-Penguin.com


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: